Tdmr5ffli1ln6zrhcrf wwncd2azzwqi0 rl gb9iauz2p9dph2kxknvsjl03ew1j80

Lovely Photo Frame Free

Lovely Photo Frame Free

En app rgb wo 60

App Description

The following description comes from the Google Play Store description of the app:

★★★★★BEST LOVELY PHOTO FRAMES FOR ANDROID★★★★★
★★★★★Make your lovely moment MORE LOVELY with Lovely Photo Frames★★★★★
Apply lovely, romantic frames to your photos.
a lot of features requested by our users and even more.
Photo Slides uses all the most important capabilities of Android OS device to turn your Tablet or Smartphone into a high quality photo frame.
No doubt that powerful performance and visual effects, screen quality and touch screen controls of the all-purpose Android device are definitely better than similar features of the specialized cheap analogs at the stores.
Photo Slides extends active life of any Android device allowing them to serve as a great photo frame and remind the perfect moments of your life.
This application can be set as a live wallpaper or run as a standalone app.
+ Very easy to use.
+ Add color effect to your photos.
+ Show thousands of pictures share by flickr or picasa.
--Instalation--
first you have to download it, then: home -> menu -> wallpapers -> live wallpapers.
--please read--
Also known as: Photo Frame, Android Digital Photo Frame, Photo Slide Show, Photos Viewer.
To keep this app 100% free forever, you will receive the ads. This will help me bring you more updates and cool apps like this. Thank you for using my app.
Sensitive Permissions Used By This App
Permission What Why
Full network access Can access the internet It appears this app uses this data for internal use within the app's functionality
Can access the internet It appears this app uses this data for mobile analytics
Can access the internet It appears this app uses this data for utility purposes
Read phone status and identity Can read phone's current state information like in-phone call, phone signal, carrier, device ID, and phone number It appears this app uses this data to identify users for market/customer analysis
Modify or delete the contents of your usb storage Can write to your phone's USB storage Not analyzed yet
Third Party Libraries Used by this App
Library Usage
Appbrain
Mobclick

Privacy Analysis

Version of the app analyzed:

1.6

App was last analyzed by Privacy Grade on:

01/07/2014

Why does this app have this grade?

Our method for grading apps uses a privacy model that we built. This model is based on crowdsourced surveys that we conducted to capture people’s expectations and comfort levels with various app behaviors.

You can see more information about how we grade apps in our FAQ.

See the sensitive permissions table below the app description to see the permissions that made users of the app uncomfortable.

If you have issues about the information on this page, click the button below to send us feedback.

Send Us Feedback